Wyniki mistrzostw powiatu w warcabach

M-ce Nazwisko Imię Klub Duże punkty MBch. Bch. Wins
1 GUSTOWSKI, Dawid SP nr 4 Krotoszyn 15.0 35.50 45.50 7
2 PUŚLECKI, Michał SP Smolice 14.0 41.50 53.50 6
3 WIERZOWIECKI, Bartosz SP Kuklinów 14.0 35.50 45.00 6
4 ŁUKOWIAK, Wiktoria SP Smolice 13.0 42.50 53.50 6
5 ŁUKOWIAK, Justyna SP Zalesie Małe 13.0 34.00 41.00 6
6 SNELA, Piotr SP Zduny 12.0 42.00 53.50 6
7 GROBELNY, Łukasz SP Zduny 12.0 40.50 52.00 5
8 CZEBATURA, Antoni SP Smolice 12.0 37.50 48.50 5
9 LUCJAN, Kułaga SP Zduny 12.0 34.50 44.00 5
10 BRYKCZYŃSKA, Magda SP nr 8 Krotoszyn 12.0 32.50 41.50 5
11 NOWAKOWSKI, Mikołaj SP Roszki 11.0 36.50 47.50 5
12 BUDZIK, Marcelina SP Kuklinów 11.0 35.50 45.00 5
13 SIKORA, Wiktoria SP Biadki 11.0 34.00 44.50 5
14 MIECZKOWSKI, Emilian SP Kuklinów 11.0 33.00 43.00 5
15 SÓJKA, Olaf SP Lutogniew 11.0 29.50 37.00 5
16 CZEBATURA, Aleksander SP Smolice 10.0 38.00 48.00 4
17 JANOWSKA, Maria SP Kuklinów 10.0 34.50 45.50 4
18 KACZMAREK, Miłosz SP nr 1 Krotoszyn 10.0 33.00 42.50 4
19 WALCZAK, Mateusz SP nr 1 Krotoszyn 10.0 32.50 41.00 5
20 MALMUR, Klaudia SP Roszki 10.0 30.50 36.50 5
21 SZYMAŃSKI, Mikołaj SP Lutogniew 10.0 27.50 35.00 5
22 PANEK, Tobiasz SP Lutogniew 10.0 26.00 33.50 3
23 HENDRYSIAK, Małgorzata SP Lutogniew 9.0 37.00 48.00 4
24 JARECKA, Wiktoria SP Biadki 9.0 33.00 43.00 4
25 SWORA, Patrycja SP Zalesie Małe 9.0 30.00 39.00 4
26 PŁOSZAJCZAK, Michał SP Smolice 9.0 29.00 38.00 4
27 FRALA, Mateusz SP Kuklinów 9.0 27.50 33.00 4
28 FELKA, Marta SP nr 1 Krotoszyn 9.0 26.50 33.50 3
29 DROŻYŃSKA, Natalia SP nr 8 Krotoszyn 8.0 33.00 42.00 4
30 SWORA, Aleksandra SP Zduny 8.0 32.00 41.00 3
31 SZYMLET, Krzysztof SP nr 8 Krotoszyn 8.0 31.50 42.00 3
32 MARCINIAK, Zuzanna SP Roszki 8.0 31.00 40.00 3
33 ANDERSZ, Liwia SP nr 8 Krotoszyn 8.0 30.50 38.00 3
34 GIERLIK, Oliwia SP Smolice 8.0 30.00 39.00 4
35 TURBAŃSKA, Marta SP Kuklinów 8.0 28.50 37.00 3
36 JARUS, Adam SP Zalesie Małe 8.0 26.00 33.50 4
37 MURAWSKA, Anna SP Lutogniew 7.0 31.50 41.50 3
38 KRYSTEK, Oliwia SP Lutogniew 7.0 31.00 40.00 3
39 ŚWIERBLEWSKI, Kacper SP Roszki 7.0 30.50 39.50 3
40 OLEJNICZAK, Filip SP Smolice 7.0 29.50 37.50 3
41 MICHALIK, Wojciech SP Roszki 7.0 24.00 29.50 2
42 KACZMAREK, Katarzyna SP Smolice 6.0 35.50 45.00 2
43 SZYRNER, Róża SP Smolice 6.0 28.50 36.00 2
44 STREICH, Dominik SP nr 1 Krotoszyn 6.0 27.50 33.50 3
45 FLORCZYK, Tobiasz SP nr 8 Krotoszyn 6.0 27.00 36.00 3
46 KOCZURA, Patrycja SP nr 1 Krotoszyn 6.0 25.50 31.00 2
47 SZYMANKIEWICZ, Nikodem SP Zalesie Małe 6.0 25.00 32.00 1
48 BANASZAK, Julita SP Roszki 4.0 28.00 34.00 1
49 JARCZEWSKA, Natalia SP Smolice 3.0 27.00 33.50 1
50 NABZDYK, Bartosz SP Smolice 0.0 24.00 32.00 0